Pembimbing Akademik

Semester Ganjil T.A. 2019/2020

NONAMA DOSEN PEMBIMBINGNAMA MAHASISWA BIMBINGANTINGKAT
1.Dr. Hj. Betty Suprapti, SKp, M.Kes1.      Mila Aulia SyarifaturruhamahIII-A
2.      Muhamad Galuh Estu PutraIII-A
3.      Muhammad Farhan AbdullohIII-A
4.      Nabila Sabiq FirdausIII-A
5.      Nita AlvianiIII-A
6.      Nova Putri JelitaIII-A
7.      Novi AuliyahIII-A
8.      Nurul KhoirunisaIII-A
9.      Aldy Arief NurohmanII-A
10.  Alfathariqaufa HumairaII-A
11.  Alfina Dayanti MII-A
12.  Annisa Hidayah PratiwiII-A
2.Drs. Unang Arifin H, M.Kes
1.       Siti Afifah MuharomahIII-B
2.       Siti Nur’ain FatimahIII-B
3.       Sri Rahma AgustinIII-B
4.       Vina ApriyaniIII-B
5.       Wisnu WibawaIII-B
6.       Wiwit Sri RahayuIII-B
7.       Yuni Saftira YulianaIII-B
8.       Yurisha PratiwiIII-B
9.       Annisa Dwi RaniII-B
10.   Arini Nur’aeniII-B
11.   Asep Saepul BahriII-B
12.   Amelia Nurul fatwaII-B
3.Dr. H. Iwan Somantri, M.Kep1.        Andi AjisII-A
2.        Cici KhaerunisaII-A
3.        Cita Laelasari SuryatnaII-A
4.        Dian ApriliaII-A
5.        Dikki IfaludinII-A
6.        Dila MaryamiII-A
7.        Dini Oktaria NurhasanahII-A
8.        Efany ResmaII-A
9.        Aditia PradanaI-A
10.    Aliska Dwi WahyuniI-A
11.    Wilda KusmaidaI-A
4.Mamat Purnama, APP, S.Sos, MPH1.      Amalia GustantiI-A
2.      Annisa Indah NoviantiI-A
3.      Anysa Indah SariI-A
4.      Dede Apit FitrianiI-A
5.      Dede WahyudiI-A
6.      Denisa FitrianiI-A
7.      Dhimas Dwi SyahputraI-A
8.      Dimas MulyanaI-A
9.      Edah MulyawatiI-A
10.  Ela NurlaelasariI-A
11.  Endah ErmawatiI-A
5.Kusmiyati, SKp, MKes1.    Elang RismayantiII-A
2.    Gilang RobiansyahII-A
3.    Gina SilviaII-A
4.    Ginanjar RohmatII-A
5.    Hanian AsyriyahII-A
6.    Igman Yogama SaputraII-A
7.    Ligar PuspaII-A
8.    Liska IslamiatiII-A
9.    Merdy RizkyII-A
10.     Mia Nur TasmiahII-A
11.     Mida NurmalaII-A
6.Hj. Peni Cahyati, SKp, MKes1.    Moh. Raihan RamadhanII-A
2.    Nisya Amalina Izzati SetiawanII-A
3.    Nizar Arrasis KurniawanII-A
4.    Novia Dwi AmalinaII-A
5.    Nugraha Tri PutraII-A
6.    Nurul Dwi AiniII-A
7.    Ojang DianII-A
8.    Ria PuspitaII-A
9.    Rifki FauziII-A
10. Rosmiyati AmandaII-A
11. Sani FebriantiII-A
7.Dr. Tetet Kartilah, MKep1.    Renren NurjamanIII-A
2.    Rifky Ahmad FauziyaniIII-A
3.    Asep Ridwan FaridIII-A
4.    Asti RahmawatiIII-A
5.    Dafa Diya UlhaqIII-A
6.    Shaf Rizal Dzul FikarII-A
7.    Silmi Hazni NurazizahII-A
8.    Silvia Yulisti Suswato PutriII-A
9.    Therecia SitompulII-A
10.     Ubay AliyahyaII-A
11.     Yulia CitraII-A
8.Lia Herliana, Skep, Ns, MKep1.         Hilda Puji HartinahIII-B
2.         Ida SetianiIII-B
3.         Inggit Risma WaluyaIII-B
4.         Keni Budiyanti RahmahIII-B
5.         Lulu Luthfy LuqyaniIII-B
6.         Marleni NursolehahIII-B
7.         Muhamad Taufiq RizkyIII-B
8.         Nurhusnainnayah Karlina R.III-B
9.         Puspa NurcahyatiIII-B
10.      Resti Sri LestariIII-B
11.      WindayaniI-A
12.      Zidan ZazuliI-A
9.Yanti Cahyati, SKep, Ns, MKep1.         Ferdy IlhanI-A
2.         Gina Cahyani RusmanI-A
3.         Helen Noor EnzelaI-A
4.         Hilda WidiyaningsihI-A
5.         Ines Natasya WahyuniI-A
6.         Lalan HayalanI-A
7.         Lida Farida PebrianiI-A
8.         M. Devid ArmeindoI-A
9.         Mira KomariahI-A
10.      Muhamad Iqbal FaturrachmanI-A
11.      Nadia PerawatiI-A
12.      Neneng Uswah HasanahI-A
10.Dudi Hartono, SKep, Ns, MKep1.         Abdul Kholiq MasruriIII-B
2.         Ade Resti WijayantiIII-B
3.         Aditia WahyudiIII-B
4.         Afgah Robika FarhabIII-B
5.         Akmal FauziI-B
6.         Alya Rahma husna FazriahI-B
7.         Anita Putri AgnesiaI-B
8.         Annisa Nurul Sabilla AchmadI-B
9.         Arifin MaulanaI-B
10.     Dede SolihahI-B
11.     Deden Miftahul HidayatI-B
12.     Putri JuliaI-B
11.Ida Rosdiana, MKep, Sp.MB1.         Alin Erlina RosyantiIII-B
2.         Amelia KhaerunnisaIII-B
3.         Amrilah Wildan RahidianIII-B
4.         Anita Noor FauziahIII-B
5.         Dhea Mutia AnggreiniI-B
6.         Dilla AninditaI-B
7.         Dwi Putri SuparmanI-B
8.         Egi Yusup HediawanI-B
9.         Elmia Dwi FauziI-B
10.     Erfan SetiawanI-B
11.     Firman RamadanusI-B
12.Tetik Nurhayati, S.Kep., Ners., MKep1.      Annisha RahmawatiIII-B
2.      Ari ChrisnawanIII-B
3.      Asep Sidiq NugrahaIII-B
4.      Cipta MaulanaIII-B
5.      Dewi SetiawatiIII-B
6.      Dhevana LyktaIII-B
7.      Elva AstiSelviantyIII-B
8.      Eva LatifahIII-B
9.      Firman SatriaIII-B
10.  Ghani Iqrom SeptianaIII-B
11.  Hidayah UlfahIII-B
12.  Rani Siti RamadhantyIII-B
13.Asep A.S Hidayat, Skep, MKep1.         Hanip DinamaraI-B
2.         Hikmal Fahridza RamadhaniI-B
3.         Iis KarlinaI-B
4.         Khaerisma Putri AprilianiI-B
5.         Lena NurlenaI-B
6.         Lilis KartikasariI-B
7.         Mega Arba Juliana SuhendaI-B
8.         Moch. Yusuf AshidiqI-B
9.         Nabila Adela MehdianaI-B
10.     Nafa Alifia NabilahI-B
11.     Nisa Alfira FitrianiI-B
14.Arip Rahman, SST, M.Tr.Kep1.         Gallang Gwandadrahma GardjaniII-B
2.         Iqlima FauziyahII-B
3.         Kamila NurrahimahII-B
4.         Kiki Dwi RizkyII-B
5.         Lailatul KamilaII-B
6.         Laili HikmawatiII-B
7.         Muhammad Lutfi AlfianII-B
8.         Muhammad Reza IkhsanII-B
9.         Nabila FatharaniII-B
10.     Nabila MaulidyaII-B
11.     Nida Nurul AuliaII-B
II-B
15.Asep Riyana, SKep, Ns, MA.Kes1.    Putri Aprilia AnashrinI-A
2.    R. Santy Amalia PutriI-A
3.    Restu Putri PamungkasI-A
4.    RisnaI-A
5.    Rosfi Rosmaya HartatiI-A
6.    Sabrina Meiliana CandraI-A
7.    Santika SudarsonoI-A
8.    Silvi Magfirotul MaulaI-A
9.    Sinta WidianingsihI-A
10.     Siti Nuryanti FatimahI-A
11.     Sri Rahayu UtamiI-A
12.     Temi Ruswanti UtamiI-A
16.Yanyan Bahtiar, SKp, MKep1.         Veby Pebrianti FitriaII-B
2.         Yayu Citra RahayuII-B
3.         Yulfa Arini AfriyaniII-B
4.         Aprilia Sekar KinantiIII-A
5.         Ai Minarni RahayuIII-A
6.         Ayu NariIII-A
7.         Bintang Arinta SaniIII-A
8.         Cici MarseliIII-A
9.         Resi Rahma DilaI-B
10.     RismaI-B
11.     Roby OctaviyadiI-B
17.Dewi Aryanti, S.Kep, Ns, M.Sc1.         Rijal FadilahIII-A
2.         Rizka RahmaniaIII-A
3.         Sahrul RamadhanIII-A
4.         Selli Ayu Dwi SeptianiIII-A
5.         Syahreza Al Idrus JunaediIII-A
6.         Tria Muthia ParhaniIII-A
7.         Tsani Dwi ApriantiIII-A
8.         Yusril Haqqul MutaqinIII-A
9.         Zakaria Haque darussalamIII-A
10.      Muhamad B.Z. UllumudinIII-A
11.      Anggi AnggraeniIII-A
18.Sofia Februanti. Skep, Ners, MKep1.          Rosy Nur FauziI-B
2.          Salsa Bila rahmatI-B
3.          Shelby Indah Cantika PermatasariI-B
4.          Sinta RosidaI-B
5.          Siti AmeliaI-B
6.          Sopiatul KamilaI-B
7.          Taopik HidayatI-B
8.          Wanda Mardiyana PutriI-B
9.          Wina SilviaI-B
10.      Windita PermatasariI-B
11.      Yunka Gaury SrinandiniI-B
I-B
19.Yudi Triguna, SKep, Ns, MKep1.         Dendi Ahmad FauziIII-A
2.         Desi Novi HasanahIII-A
3.         Endah Nurlaeli HidayahIII-A
4.         Ervana Rijqiyah RivaiIII-A
5.         Fadli MuhamadIII-A
6.         Fauzi Syahrir RasyidIII-A
7.         Fitria KurniawatiIII-A
8.         Gita Fitri AudianaIII-A
9.         Iis SetianiIII-A
10.     Kamila Putri JihanIII-A
11.     Afifah Qays HendrawanIII-A
20.Syaukia Adini, SST, M.Tr.Kep1.         Astri SafitriII-B
2.         Aulia Zulva MaulidahII-B
3.         Cyta SalsaII-B
4.         David HasanII-B
5.         Denur Agum GumelarII-B
6.         Devi ApriliaII-B
7.         Devita Ayu HasanahII-B
8.         Dewi Nur KartikaII-B
9.         Erwin BunyaminII-B
10.     Firdha FebriyaniII-B
11.     FitriyahII-B
21.Novi Indriani, SST, M.Tr.Kep1.         Nisa RosmalianiII-B
2.         Oktavia Nur PadilahII-B
3.         Rena MarinaII-B
4.         Resi Sonia NurullitaII-B
5.         Resta Galuh AnggaraII-B
6.         Siti Amalia HasanahII-B
7.         Siti RohmawatiII-B
8.         Suci Armala SariII-B
9.         Syahrul Rifa’iII-B
10.     Tantri LestariII-B
11.     Teddi YanuarII-B